SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK

SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK

In Shaun the Sheep Sheep Stack you must stack sheeps up to the window.

More like this

See all sports

About the game

SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK

via GameMonetize

4.9 Rating4.5M plays
Save score

About SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK

In Shaun the Sheep Sheep Stack you must stack sheeps up to the window. Launch the sheeps by pulling their pants to catapult each sheep into the air! Stack them as high as you can until you reach the window.

It's a focused sports game made for fans of the genre. It's tuned to load fast and play smoothly whether you've got five minutes or an hour.

Two quick pointers before you dive deep: When you are stuck, undo the last move and look at the board again instead of forcing a fix. Work from the corners and edges inward — they usually have the fewest possible solutions.

Whenever you want it, SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK is here on Glaze Games — free, instant, and built to run smoothly without a download.

How to play SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK

SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK is a free puzzle game you can play right here in the browser — no download, no signup. Press Play and start solving.

  1. 1Click Play above to start SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK — it runs in the embedded window without leaving the page.
  2. 2It only takes a moment to load — these are lightweight HTML5 games, so you'll be playing within seconds.
  3. 3Watch for a quick tutorial on the opening screen — most puzzle games walk you through the basics as you start.
  4. 4Tap the game area once so it captures your input, then go — keyboard and mouse will respond from there.

Frequently asked questions

Is SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK free to play?

Completely free. SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK costs nothing to play on Glaze Games; there's no paywall, no account to create, and no time limit. Just press Play and go.

Do I need to download anything to play SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK?

No download needed. SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK plays instantly in any modern browser; there's no installer, no plugin, and no waiting beyond a quick load.

Can I play SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK on my phone?

Yes, but SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK is best played in landscape. Rotate your phone to landscape mode, or play on a tablet or laptop for the most comfortable experience.

Is SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK safe to play at school?

SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK loads from a reputable publisher and runs through Glaze Games' filtered catalog, so it's a safer alternative to random "unblocked games" sites. Whether it works depends on your school's network — if standard game domains are open, SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK will load.

Where can I find more games like SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK?

Once you've finished SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK, scroll down to the "More games like this" section — we surface similar titles from the same category. You can also browse the full catalog by genre from the home page.

Player reviews for SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK

Community verdict

Player reviews

0 reviews
NewAwaiting scored reviews
Your ratingOptional
Reviews require an account

Be the first to review SHAUN THE SHEEP SHEEP STACK.